Charlie Laine biography, photos, and merchandise.

Charlie Laine biographyCharlie Laine biographyCharlie Laine biographyCharlie Laine biographyCharlie Laine biographyCharlie Laine biographyCharlie Laine biography

::CHARLIE LAINE BIOGRAPHY


Charlie Laine started modeling and dancing at a young age. I have done alot of different types of shows and won many awards. When I turned 18, I decided to try out nude modeling, I figured, why not try it out and see where it can go. You can see me in Penthouse, the September 2003 issue of HUSTLER and many other magazines.

Here's some personal questions she answered for us:

What Country Would You Most Like to Visit?
Australia or New Zealand

Do you have any pets?
Dog Italian Greyhound, KOBE & cat, MUSHY… they are the best!!

What do you like about your body, your favorite part?
I like my boobs & my eyes when they are all done up

What do you look for in a man?
Someone who makes me laugh, I love to laugh

What is most important to you and your happiness?
That I accomplish my goals without compromising my morals and great friends to help me along the way!

Describe your personality.
Outgoing, crazy, goofy, caring… I dunno Im just me =P

What is the craziest thing you have done in the past 5 years?
Moved to LA and got into the adult indusrty!!

What is the funniest thing that has ever happened to you?
I was a cheerleader and I was doing a routine at a game when I noticed my skirt was stuck in my bloopers!! I was cheering in my panties!!!!

What's your daily routine?
Charlie Laine: Wake up, cuddle with my dog, smoke a bowl, call my friends, and do what I gotta do for the day!

Why did you become a model?
Charlie Laine: Because I love being in front of the camera, it has been my dream since i was a kid!

What is your Dream Occupation?
Charlie Laine: What Im doing!! Sex

Ever had a threesome?
Charlie Laine: yes, I was the other girl though.. I dont know if I could do it in any of my relationships

Do you have anal sex?
Charlie Laine: Ive only enjoyed it a few times, but when its good, its REALLY good!!!

Are you bisexual?
Charlie Laine: HELL YEAH!!! Id be dumb if I wasnt!!!

Fetishes?
Charlie Laine: Spanking & hair pulling!!!

Where is the craziest place you have ever had sex?
Charlie Laine: In a pool with children on the other end!!

What age did you lose your virginity?
Charlie Laine: 14 with a boy, 16 with a girl

Describe your sexual fantasy.
Charlie Laine: Ive acted out most of my fantasies so Ive made a new one… to have amazing sex every chance I get, there is nothing better!

Charlie Laine News

Penthouse Pet of the Year

11/8/2006 12:06pm

Charlie Laine New Pictures

10/4/2006 12:56pm

Charlie Laine rides the Sybian

8/11/2006 10:07am

Charlie Laine and Jenna Haze

7/30/2006 3:21am

More Pornstars

Tattoos? yes, penthouse key on back of neck
Favorite Color: yellow or black
Favorite Movie: Hitchhikers Guide to the Galaxy
Favorite Cartoon: SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS!!
Favorite Sport: Football
Favorite Position: Doggy baby!
Hobbies: chiiling with friends, playing with my dog, horseback riding when i can =)
Dream Vacation: It was Amsterdam, I went there =) Now I wanna go again =P

SweetSpicy's Charlie Laine Links

Charlie Laine Official Website *SweetSpicy Special: FREE ACCESS to 2 other glamour sites!*

Charlie Laine DVD movies Charlie Laine Movies

Charlie Laine FREE Pics
Charlie Laine FREE Pics
Charlie Laine FREE Pics
Charlie Laine FREE Pics
Charlie Laine FREE Pics
Charlie Laine FREE Pics



Other Charlie Laine Free Sites

  • Charlie Laine
  • Charlie Laine pictures, movies and bio
  • Charlie Laine Blog
  • Charlie Laine galleries at Porn-Star.com
  • Charlie Laine Picture Galleries
  • Bookmarxxx: Charlie Laine
  • ::STATS

    AKA: Charlie Lain, Charlie Lane
    Birthdate: January 31, 1984
    Hometown: Marion, WI
    Measurements: 32B-24-32
    Height: 5'3"
    Weight: 104lbs.
    Eyes: Blue
    Hair: Brown


    Charlie Laine
    Download Charlie Laine